Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 170 for Tree equals N. YORKSHIRE

1 2 3 4 Next» | Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location   Tree 
1
Margaret
I90  b. 1835 South Shields, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
2
Unknown
I108    N. YORKSHIRE
3
ALLAN John Fairer
I95  b. 1857 Great Asby, Appleby, Westmorland  N. YORKSHIRE
4
ALLAN Thomas A
I97  b. 1880 Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumerland  N. YORKSHIRE
5
APLEBY Margaret
I136  b. 1791 Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
6
ARMSTRONG Emma
I50  b. 1858 Tanton, Stokesley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
7
ARMSTRONG Margaret
I61  b. 1852 Tanton Dyke, Stokesley, Yorkshire North Riding  N. YORKSHIRE
8
ARMSTRONG Unknown
I60    N. YORKSHIRE
9
ARMSTRONG William Adamson
I56  b. 1853 Tanton, Stokesley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
10
AULT John R
I154    N. YORKSHIRE
11
BINNINGTON, YORKSHIRE Jean M
I101    N. YORKSHIRE
12
BOWES Elizabeth
I141  b. 1839 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
13
BOWES Hannah
I140  b. 1838 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
14
BOWES James
I148    N. YORKSHIRE
15
BOWES James
I142  b. 1846 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
16
BOWES John
I143  b. 1844 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
17
BOWES Mary
I145  b. 1841 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
18
BOWES Mary
I144  b. 1849 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
19
BOWES William
I139  b. 1802 Kilburn, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
20
BOWES William
I147  b. 1855 Osmotherley, Yorkshire  N. YORKSHIRE
21
CALLAND Constance
I102  b. 2 Apr 1917 Lanchester, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
22
COLLINGS Esther
I24  b. 1806 County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
23
CORNER Amy
I69  b. 1883 Coulby Newham, Yorkshire North Riding  N. YORKSHIRE
24
CORNER Elizabeth
I68  b. 1876 Lingfield Farm, Marton, Middlesbrough, Yorkshire North Riding  N. YORKSHIRE
25
CORNER George Henry
I63  b. 1870 Claxton, Greatham, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
26
CORNER Herbert James
I64  b. 1871 Claxton, Greatham, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
27
CORNER James
I62  b. 1839 Norton, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
28
CORNER Jane
I71    N. YORKSHIRE
29
CORNER Nicholas Farmer
I66  b. 1879 Lingfield Farm, Marton, Middlesbrough, Yorkshire North Riding  N. YORKSHIRE
30
CORNER Ruth
I67  b. 1874 Claxton, Greatham, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
31
CORNER William Albert
I65  b. 1872 Claxton, Greatham, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
32
CRISP Mary
I127  b. 1750 Northamptonshire  N. YORKSHIRE
33
CRISP Robert
I132    N. YORKSHIRE
34
CRUTE Mary Anne French
I165  b. 1868 Sunderland, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
35
DIXON Mary
I34  b. 1727 Kirklevington, Yorkshire North Riding  N. YORKSHIRE
36
DUNCAN Mary Ann
I59  b. 1836 Kenton, Northumberland  N. YORKSHIRE
37
ELLIOTT Unknown
I79    N. YORKSHIRE
38
FARMER Thomas
I106    N. YORKSHIRE
39
FLINTOFF Elizabeth
I32  b. 1763  N. YORKSHIRE
40
FORSTER Richard
I151    N. YORKSHIRE
41
HAY Alfred Ernest Frowen
I161  b. 1867 Saint Kilda, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia  N. YORKSHIRE
42
HAY Edith Alice
I170  b. 1897 Sunderland, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
43
HAY Elizabeth Mary
I168  b. 1892 Sunderland, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
44
HAY Frederick George
I159  b. 1863 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia  N. YORKSHIRE
45
HAY James Burton C
I171  b. 1899 Sunderland, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
46
HAY James Frowen
I155  b. 1831 Houghton-Le-Spring, County Durham  N. YORKSHIRE
47
HAY James Frowen
I158  b. 1861 Maldon, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia  N. YORKSHIRE
48
HAY John
I156    N. YORKSHIRE
49
HAY John Charles Frowen
I163  b. 1857 Melbourne, Victoria, Australia  N. YORKSHIRE
50
HAY Kathleen Elizabeth
I174  b. 1905 Easingwold, Yorkshire North Riding  N. YORKSHIRE

1 2 3 4 Next» | Heat Map